Jump to content
Hero

Benjamin_Smaridge

Member
  • Content Count

    176
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    10

Benjamin_Smaridge last won the day on January 25

Benjamin_Smaridge had the most liked content!

4 Followers

About Benjamin_Smaridge

  • Rank
    Contribution Rank 4
  • Birthday 10/01/1994

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Totnes, Devon, England
  • Interests
    Mining
    Industry
    Furries

Recent Profile Visitors

2003 profile views

About Me

Name: Benjamin James Darlington Smaridge
Nickname: Benji
Date of Birth: 1st October 1994
Gender: Male

Games: EVE Online, Star Citizen, Black Desert Online, Elder Scrolls Online, Warframe

Communities: Tactical Advance, Bal'Kar Hive, Furry Fandom

Disabilities: Non-Epileptic Attack Disorder

×
×
  • Create New...